WESSEX RESINS & ADHESIVES HOLDINGS LIMITED, Hindon

WESSEX RESINS & ADHESIVES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Down Farm
SP3 5TA Hindon
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WESSEX RESINS & ADHESIVES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DOWN FARM, SP3 5TA, HINDON, Wiltshire
Company Number
09457105
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WEST SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
20520 - Manufacture of glues
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Glue Manufacturers
WESSEX RESINS & ADHESIVES HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WESSEX RESINS & ADHESIVES HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 30, Deverill Road Trading Estate
    BA12 7BZ  Sutton Veny
  2. Crow Lane
    SP2 0HD  Wilton
  3. Stephenson Road, Churchfield Ind Est
    SP2 7NP  Salisbury
  4. Watt Road, Churchfields Industrial Estate
    SP2 7UD  Salisbury
  5. Melbury Business Park
    SP7 0AF  Shaftesbury
  6. UNIT 4, BRICKYARD LANE, NEW ROAD
    SP8 4JL  Gillingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies